2024-05-11
-
18:45
乌克青
下半场
卡夫巴斯U21
2-0
波利西亚日托米尔U21
-
19:00
俄超
下半场
喀山
3-1
罗斯托夫
-
19:00
中超
下半场
天津津门虎
0-0
上海申花
-
19:00
德乙
下半场
柏林赫塔
3-1
凯泽斯劳滕
-
19:00
德乙
下半场
沙尔克04
2-1
罗斯托克
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
杜伊斯堡U19
3-1
科隆U19
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
勒沃库森U19
1-2
科隆胜利U19
-
19:00
乌克青
下半场
亚历山德里亚青年队
0-0
SK第聂伯罗青年队
-
19:00
意青联甲
下半场
拉齐奥青年队
3-3
国际米兰青年队
-
19:00
泰超
下半场
拉查武里
1-2
蒙通联
-
19:00
瑞典乙
下半场
斯盖乐夫提
0-0
方寿IF
-
19:00
瑞典乙
下半场
IFK卢雷亚
1-3
哥连斯
-
19:00
瑞典乙
下半场
IK多特
1-1
贝尔达伦
-
19:00
瑞典乙
下半场
IF洛迪
2-3
西姆里沙姆
-
19:00
瑞典乙
下半场
贾法拉
3-1
法斯塔
-
19:00
瑞典乙
下半场
西里安斯卡FC
1-0
胡丁格IF
-
19:00
俄甲
下半场
伊凡诺沃
1-0
迪沙辛斯克
-
19:00
俄甲
下半场
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
0-1
科斯特罗马斯巴达
-
19:00
俄甲
下半场
韦莱斯
0-0
乌法
-
19:00
立陶乙
下半场
尼维斯
1-1
米尼捷
-
19:00
俄女超
下半场
拉占女足
2-2
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
-
19:00
乌克甲
下半场
SC波尔塔瓦
2-2
尼瓦布佐瓦
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
奥格斯堡U19
1-1
纽伦堡U19
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
汉堡U19
3-2
圣保利U19
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
汉诺威96U19
2-3
罗斯托克U19
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
1-2
柏林联合U19
-
19:00
德U19
下半场
RB莱比锡U19
2-2
云达不莱梅U19
-
19:00
泰甲
下半场
清迈
1-2
洛坤联
-
19:00
澳门甲
下半场
恒势
1-2
青锋
-
19:00
挪丙
下半场
科德
2-0
德杰夫
-
19:00
肯尼超
下半场
高玛希亚
1-0
沙巴纳足球俱乐部
-
19:00
波兰丁
下半场
LSK戈查卓德
1-2
别尔斯科
-
19:00
捷女乙
下半场
布拉格斯巴达女足B队
0-2
奥洛莫茨女足
-
19:15
蒙古超
下半场
浩日莫尔俱乐部
1-2
德仁FC
-
19:15
荷后备
下半场
福图纳锡塔德后备队
2-1
斯巴达二零U21
-
19:15
英足总瓶
下半场
大步行流浪者
0-2
罗姆福德
-
19:20
威超
下半场
纽顿
0-5
佩尼邦
-
19:30
英超
下半场
富勒姆
0-2
曼城
-
19:30
中甲
下半场
南京城市
1-0
重庆铜梁龙
-
19:30
中甲
下半场
苏州东吴
2-0
广西平果哈嘹国晶
-
19:30
泰超
下半场
清莱联
0-0
佛统联
-
19:30
挪乙
下半场
特罗姆斯达伦
1-0
哥维克莱恩
-
19:30
爱沙甲
下半场
塔林弗洛拉
0-0
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
-
19:30
捷U19
下半场
卡尔维纳U19
0-2
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
-
19:30
中乙
下半场
日照宇启华信
0-1
陕西联合
-
19:30
乌克甲
下半场
胡斯特
2-2
切尔尼夫
-
19:30
比女超
下半场
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
0-1
标准列日女足
-
19:30
苏超
下半场
凯尔特人
2-1
流浪者
-
19:30
丹麦丁
下半场
维比
0-1
马利恩尔斯特
-
19:30
乌克乙
下半场
尼瓦米尼特西亚
1-1
基督教体育
-
19:30
立陶丙
下半场
福图纳
0-1
克莱佩多斯
-
19:30
奥丁
下半场
SV多瑙
1-1
WAF布里吉特瑙
-
19:35
中超
下半场
武汉三镇
1-1
山东泰山
-
19:45
丹麦乙
下半场
法特列斯堡
2-1
齐斯泰兹
-
20:00
西甲
中场
马略卡
1-0
拉斯帕尔马斯
-
20:00
中超
中场
北京国安
0-2
梅州客家
-
20:00
德地区
上半场
杜伦
3-1
亚琛
-
20:00
德地区
上半场
幸运科隆
1-0
沙尔克04B队
-
20:00
德丙
上半场
多特蒙德二队
0-2
乌尔姆
-
20:00
德地区
上半场
法兰克福青年队
0-1
斯图加特青年队
-
20:00
德地区
上半场
斯图加特踢球者
0-0
费堡格
-
20:00
奥丙
上半场
库弗斯甸
0-1
莱歇瑙
-
20:00
亚美甲
上半场
尼康
0-1
安德拉尼克
-
20:00
捷U19
上半场
比尔森胜利U19
1-0
兹林U19
-
20:00
俄甲
上半场
车里雅宾斯克
2-0
恰卡
-
20:00
丹麦甲
上半场
桑德捷斯基
0-0
奥尔堡
-
20:00
捷女甲
上半场
帕尔杜比斯女足
0-0
比尔森胜利女足
-
20:00
挪丙
上半场
布罗德
3-0
維哥
-
20:00
挪丙
上半场
比约克朗根
2-1
禾特B队
-
20:00
英U21
上半场
阿森纳U21
1-1
切尔西U21
-
20:00
波兰丁
上半场
波贡诺威
1-0
斯威特什切青
-
20:00
德堡州联
上半场
慕尼黑1860青年队
0-0
克臣安萨丘林
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
上半场
火车头BFK
1-1
塔什乾VFA
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
上半场
宾约哥B队克立基
2-0
安迪江FA
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
上半场
纳曼甘FA
2-3
费尔乾纳大学
-
20:00
乌兹甲B
上半场
吉扎克FA
1-0
布哈拉FA
-
20:00
埃及乙
上半场
曼苏拉
0-0
亚历山大竞技
-
20:00
波兰丙
中场
霍吉尼赞卡
0-1
比托姆
-
20:00
德地区
中场
奥布斯塔特
0-0
阿莎芬堡
-
20:00
德地区
中场
奥格斯堡青年队
2-0
班贝格
-
20:00
德地区
中场
伊勒迪森
1-0
布赫巴赫
-
20:00
德地区
中场
斯切丁喜宁
0-1
维尔茨堡踢球者
-
20:00
德地区
中场
安斯巴赫
1-1
施韦因富特
-
20:00
德地区
中场
DJK维勒兹
5-0
特库古库慕尼黑
-
20:00
西乙
中场
桑坦德竞技
1-0
米兰德斯
-
20:00
德地区
中场
艾伦
1-1
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
-
20:00
德地区
中场
波卓尔特
0-0
胡派达尔
-
20:00
德地区
中场
杜塞尔多夫业余队
1-1
罗迪豪森
-
20:00
德地区
中场
加特斯洛
0-3
科隆青年队
-
20:00
德丙
中场
比勒菲尔德
0-0
哈雷斯彻
-
20:00
德丙
中场
因戈尔施塔特
3-1
吕贝克
-
20:00
德丙
中场
科隆胜利
1-1
雷根斯堡
-
20:00
德地区
中场
阿伦
0-1
瓦尔多夫
-
20:00
德地区
中场
巴洛克斯塔特
0-0
巴林格
-
20:00
德地区
中场
霍芬海姆青年队
0-0
FSV法兰克福
-
20:00
德地区
中场
黑森卡塞尔
1-0
科布伦茨
-
20:00
德地区
中场
美因茨青年队
2-0
奥芬巴赫踢球者
-
20:00
德地区
中场
肖特美因茨
3-0
巴林根
-
20:00
德地区
中场
TSV施泰因巴赫
0-1
洪堡
-
20:00
亚美甲
中场
叶里温凤凰B队
0-0
乌拉尔图B队
-
20:00
英乙U21
中场
克鲁U21
0-2
查尔顿U21
-
20:00
德女联
中场
杜伊斯堡女足
0-2
勒沃库森女足
-
20:00
挪乙
中场
基萨
0-0
弗洛
-
20:00
芬超
中场
哈卡
1-0
塞那乔其
-
20:00
挪女超
中场
科尔波特女足
1-1
利恩女足
-
20:00
挪女超
中场
罗森博格女足
1-1
阿萨纳女足
-
20:00
挪女超
中场
斯塔贝克女足
1-0
罗亚女足
-
20:00
瑞典女甲
中场
波斯坦纳斯女足
0-0
马尔默女足
-
20:00
瑞典乙
中场
博登斯
0-0
伊特宏达
-
20:00
瑞典乙
中场
阿斯特里
2-0
柯维丁
-
20:00
瑞典乙
中场
格雷柏斯塔德
2-0
维纳什堡
-
20:00
埃塞超
中场
阿瓦沙城
1-0
锡达马咖啡
-
20:00
捷丙
中场
乌斯季
0-3
索史尔扎普
-
20:00
立陶甲
中场
阿尔堤斯
0-0
维尔纽斯投资
-
20:00
哈萨超
中场
图兰FC
1-1
捷迪苏
-
20:00
波女超
中场
波贡特切夫女足
0-1
莱茨纳女足
-
20:00
俄甲
中场
米阿斯
0-0
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
-
20:00
俄甲
中场
利比克
0-1
伏尔加格勒
-
20:00
俄甲
中场
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
3-0
克拉斯诺达尔B队
-
20:00
立陶乙
中场
亚莫斯菲拉
0-0
卡努扎吉里斯B队
-
20:00
立陶乙
中场
特拉凯
0-0
伊兰纳斯
-
20:00
丹女超
中场
阿尔堡女足
0-0
欧登塞女足
-
20:00
拉脱甲
中场
斯米尔泰
0-2
瓦尔麦斯B队
-
20:00
拉脱甲
中场
玛路普
0-0
文茨皮尔斯
-
20:00
白俄甲
中场
沃尔纳平斯克
0-2
博布鲁伊斯克
-
20:00
俄乙
中场
拉达
0-0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
-
20:00
俄乙
中场
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
0-0
卡山鲁宾B队
-
20:00
俄乙
中场
奥伦堡B队
0-1
下塔吉尔
-
20:00
俄乙
中场
下诺夫哥罗德B队
0-1
彼尔姆安卡
-
20:00
俄乙
中场
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
0-1
乌拉尔B队
-
20:00
俄乙
中场
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
0-2
莫斯科斯巴达B队
-
20:00
丹丙A
中场
小男孩FD
1-2
利森格
-
20:00
丹丙A
中场
SfB欧雷
0-1
霍尔斯特布罗
-
20:00
捷女甲
中场
利贝雷茨女足
0-2
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
-
20:00
丹麦乙
中场
阿玛盖尔
0-0
布拉布兰
-
20:00
丹麦乙
中场
斯基夫
1-0
海勒鲁普
-
20:00
丹麦乙
中场
奥胡斯费马
1-0
AB格莱萨克瑟
-
20:00
丹麦乙
中场
米德法特
1-0
尼克宾
-
20:00
挪丙
中场
扑斯
3-0
孟达斯金
-
20:00
肯尼超
中场
班得瑞
1-0
波斯塔流浪
-
20:00
肯尼超
中场
卡里班吉鲨鱼
3-1
索法帕卡
-
20:00
肯尼超
中场
尤林兹星队
0-0
木霍罗尼青年
-
20:00
丹麦丁
中场
斯基奥德
1-1
阿莱罗德
-
20:00
丹麦丁
中场
纳斯特维德乙队
0-0
灵斯泰德
-
20:00
挪丙
中场
阿思可
2-0
弗尔岛
-
20:00
挪丙
中场
比查格
0-1
桑韦肯
-
20:00
挪丙
中场
诺斯特兰德
5-0
奥斯赛登
-
20:00
挪丙
中场
利勒斯特罗姆B队
3-0
蒂勒
-
20:00
挪丙
中场
吉勒拉森
2-1
斯基腾
-
20:00
芬丙
中场
里普斯
0-1
迪普斯
-
20:00
芬丙
中场
莱帕
0-0
涅姆
-
20:00
芬丙
中场
穆莎
2-0
玛丽港II队
-
20:00
波兰丁
中场
弗洛塔
0-0
索莱茨
-
20:00
德堡州联
中场
TVS达豪1865
0-1
贡德尔芬根
-
20:00
德堡州联
中场
沃尔姆斯
2-0
奥尔斯马赫
-
20:00
克亚联U19
中场
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
3-0
希巴利亚U19
-
20:00
德联会联
中场
布兰登堡05
1-0
SV格伦威斯吕本
-
20:00
荷后备
中场
格罗宁根U21
0-0
奈梅亨U21
-
20:00
巴青锦标
中场
巴海亚迪费拉U20
0-0
卡图内斯BAU20
-
20:00
塔吉超杯
中场
杜尚别独立
1-0
拉夫沙安
-
20:00
德地区
中场
菲尔特青年队
0-0
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
-
20:00
德堡州联
中场
FC德森霍芬
0-1
松特霍芬
-
20:00
德堡州联
中场
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
0-1
SV埃尔巴赫
-
20:10
德丙
上半场
翁特哈兴
0-2
德累斯顿
-
20:15
马来超
上半场
彭亨
0-0
吉兰丹DN
-
20:30
奥乙
上半场
FAC维也纳
0-1
多恩比恩
-
20:30
奥乙
上半场
格拉茨AK
0-1
SV霍恩
-
20:30
乌克超
上半场
奥博隆
0-0
鲁克维尼基
-
20:30
荷丙
上半场
格尔德恩
1-0
斯巴肯堡
-
20:30
荷丙
上半场
皇家哈勒姆
0-0
哈登堡
-
20:30
荷丙
上半场
斯瑟维尼根
0-0
阿梅尔城青年队
-
20:30
法U19
上半场
拉华尔U19
1-0
甘冈U19
-
20:30
格鲁乙
上半场
施安尼
0-0
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
-
20:30
丹女超
上半场
堡鲁本AF1893女足
3-0
齐斯泰兹女足
-
20:30
克亚乙
上半场
比耶洛波布尔多
0-0
奥利简特
-
20:30
马维超
上半场
西沃联
0-1
班威明星队
-
20:30
德联会联
上半场
埃森堡新公园
0-0
多特韦尔
-
20:30
奥丁
上半场
巴米特佩格
0-1
USV埃格斯多夫
-
20:30
马维超
上半场
向前流浪者
1-0
卡龙加联队
-
20:30
马维超
上半场
莫亚莱军营
0-1
奇蒂帕联合
-
20:30
荷丁
上半场
夏甘马斯男生
0-0
尼卡克斯巴达
-
20:50
克亚乙
上半场
乌克瓦
0-0
杜布拉瓦
-
21:00
葡甲
未开赛
托伦斯
0-0
费伦斯
-
21:00
波兰甲
未开赛
扎布热矿工
0-0
梅莱茨钢铁
-
21:00
波兰乙
未开赛
查洛里
0-0
雷索维亚
-
21:00
斯亚甲
未开赛
拉加斯加
0-0
亚穆尼积
-
21:00
奥丙
未开赛
里德二队
0-0
ASK克拉格
-
21:00
奥女甲
未开赛
沃德兰女足
0-0
杜尔比恩女足
-
21:00
荷丙
未开赛
ADO 20
0-0
高沙根男生
-
21:00
荷丙
未开赛
阿姆斯特丹FC
0-0
艾森
-
21:00
荷丙
未开赛
里积斯堡男孩
0-0
利斯
-
21:00
南非超
未开赛
波洛克瓦尼
0-0
瑟库库内联
-
21:00
南非超
未开赛
莫罗卡燕子
0-0
斯泰伦博斯
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
阿达纳体育
0-0
班迪马士邦
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
波卢斯堡
0-0
科鲁姆
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦
0-0
伊尤斯堡
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
哥茲塔比
0-0
波德鲁姆士邦
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
高卡尔利
0-0
沙卡亚斯普
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
山路法斯堡
0-0
文尼沙FK
-
21:00
土甲
未开赛
土兹拉士邦
0-0
根克勒比利吉
-
21:00
奥丙
未开赛
格鲁瑙
0-0
杜尔比恩SV
-
21:00
匈女甲
未开赛
吉奧利女足
0-0
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
-
21:00
意青联甲
未开赛
亚特兰大U19
0-0
维罗纳青年队
-
21:00
意青联甲
未开赛
桑普多利亚U19
0-0
恩波利青年队
-
21:00
泰超
未开赛
素可泰
0-0
泰路警察
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
布雷西亚青年队
0-0
苏迪路青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
克雷莫纳青年队
0-0
希塔德拉青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
帕多瓦U19
0-0
亚历山大U19
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
帕尔马青年队
0-0
雷吉亚纳U19
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
AC雷纳特U19
0-0
白化莱夫青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
乌迪内斯青年队
0-0
斯帕尔青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
威尼斯青年队
0-0
菲拉皮沙洛U19
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
维琴察青年队
0-0
科莫U19
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
阿斯科利青年队
0-0
斯佩齐亚青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
贝内文托青年队
0-0
科森察青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
克罗托内U19
0-0
佩鲁贾青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
恩特拉青年队
0-0
佩斯卡拉青年队
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
帕勒莫青年队
0-0
摩诺波利U19
-
21:00
意青乙
未开赛
比萨青年队
0-0
那不勒斯青年队
-
21:00
阿塞超
未开赛
纳希切万
0-0
托武兹
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
艾斯帕勒斯
0-0
阿鲁亚山
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
乌干达税务局
0-0
坎帕拉市
-
21:00
瑞典超
未开赛
索尔纳
0-0
天狼星
-
21:00
瑞典超
未开赛
哈姆斯塔德
0-0
米亚尔比
-
21:00
瑞典超甲
未开赛
松兹瓦尔
0-0
兰斯科罗纳
-
21:00
瑞典超甲
未开赛
瓦尔贝里
0-0
奥尔格里特
-
21:00
挪乙
未开赛
伊斯沃德
0-0
斯特林海姆
-
21:00
格鲁乙
未开赛
WIT格鲁吉亚
0-0
第比利斯火车头
-
21:00
瑞典女甲
未开赛
埃斯基尔图纳女足
0-0
利德雪平女足
-
21:00
瑞典女甲
未开赛
吉特克斯DFF女足
0-0
奥雷布罗斯女足
-
21:00
乌拉甲
未开赛
塞路
0-0
达努比奥
-
21:00
捷丙
未开赛
巴尼克莫斯特
0-0
特普利斯B队
-
21:00
哈萨超
未开赛
阿特劳
0-0
阿克苏
-
21:00
俄甲
未开赛
布里安斯克迪纳摩
0-0
库尔斯克前卫
-
21:00
俄甲
未开赛
FK卡卢加
0-0
马舒克KMV
-
21:00
拉脱超
未开赛
美塔里加
0-0
叶尔加瓦
-
21:00
摩尔甲
未开赛
巴尔蒂
0-0
布尤卡尼
-
21:00
丹女超
未开赛
AGF女足
0-0
北西兰女足
-
21:00
俄乙
未开赛
福瑞迪
0-0
FC阿斯特拉罕
-
21:00
俄乙
未开赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
0-0
纳尔奇克斯巴达
-
21:00
俄乙
未开赛
库班霍尔丁
0-0
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
-
21:00
希腊甲
未开赛
莱瓦贾科斯
0-0
拉里萨
-
21:00
卢旺达联
未开赛
埃托里
0-0
布格塞拉
-
21:00
卢旺达联
未开赛
松里泽
0-0
海军陆战队FC
-
21:00
卢旺达联
未开赛
基约乌体育
0-0
莱恩体育
-
21:00
埃及超
未开赛
阿拉伯建筑
0-0
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
-
21:00
马来超
未开赛
登嘉楼
0-0
霹雳FC
-
21:00
澳门甲
未开赛
联乐
0-0
澳门本菲卡
-
21:00
圣马甲
未开赛
特雷佩纳
0-0
SP科莫斯
-
21:00
捷甲
未开赛
俄斯特拉发
0-0
博莱斯拉夫
-
21:00
捷甲
未开赛
比尔森
0-0
斯洛瓦茨科
-
21:00
黎巴嫩联
未开赛
贝鲁特支持者
0-0
萨法
-
21:00
菲律甲
未开赛
加雷利联合
0-0
图洛伊
-
21:00
挪丙
未开赛
海于格松B队
0-0
路德弗乔德
-
21:00
挪丙
未开赛
弗立加
0-0
乌拉恩
-
21:00
挪丙
未开赛
苏那达
0-0
那度
-
21:00
挪丙
未开赛
弗尔达
0-0
梅尔胡斯
-
21:00
挪丙
未开赛
瑞迪
0-0
福沃
-
21:00
挪丙
未开赛
艾维洛姆
0-0
费林根达伦
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
基塔拉体育
0-0
布索加联
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
布尔比德科
0-0
卡扎菲FC
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
马鲁
0-0
光明之星
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
人民国防军
0-0
维拉竞技
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
瓦基奥巨人
0-0
姆巴拉拉市
-
21:00
斯伐女联
未开赛
塔特兰女足
0-0
托朴卡尼女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
未开赛
SF 达梅恩斯女足
0-0
葡萄牙体育女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
未开赛
马里迪莫女足
0-0
瓦拉达雷斯女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
未开赛
本菲卡女足
0-0
拉辛女足
-
21:00
葡女锦
未开赛
SCU托伦斯女足
0-0
布拉加女足
-
21:00
葡青联U19
未开赛
博维斯塔U19
0-0
鲁席塔尼亚U19
-
21:00
乌干超
未开赛
布戈洛比
0-0
毒蛇
-
21:00
津巴超
未开赛
布拉瓦约酋长
0-0
基肯恩尼
-
21:00
乌拉乙
未开赛
阿尔比恩
0-0
LA卢兹
-
21:00
英U21
未开赛
雷丁U21
0-0
诺丁汉U21
-
21:00
波兰丁
未开赛
星光多尔恩
0-0
卡琳娜古宾
-
21:00
波兰丁
未开赛
扎姆布朗
0-0
谢拉玆
-
21:00
波兰丁
未开赛
斯塔加德什切青
0-0
维耐塔沃林
-
21:00
波兰丁
未开赛
包尔科维切
0-0
皮裏奥威克
-
21:00
意青联丙
未开赛
曼托瓦U19
0-0
诺瓦拉青年队
-
21:00
德州联
未开赛
拉德伯勒BC
0-0
1910洛布尼茨
-
21:00
莱索托超
未开赛
利佛费FC
0-0
里奥利
-
21:00
莱索托超
未开赛
利法科FC
0-0
马尼尼安足球俱乐部
-
21:00
莱索托超
未开赛
利基拉
0-0
ACE马塞卢
-
21:00
莱索托超
未开赛
LMPS
0-0
淘气男孩
-
21:00
爱尔高联
未开赛
班顿
0-0
米德勒顿
-
21:00
爱尔高联
未开赛
宁马贺流浪
0-0
科林蒂安学院
-
21:00
巴米青联
未开赛
科拉科斯U20
0-0
巴西波士顿U20
-
21:00
巴青锦标
未开赛
维多利亚青年队
0-0
卡马卡里安U20
-
21:00
巴青锦标
未开赛
易必斯U20
0-0
波尔图U20
-
21:00
愛U20
未开赛
德利城U20
0-0
谢尔伯恩U20
-
21:00
德堡州联
未开赛
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
0-0
卢波马提尼
-
21:00
意青联丙
未开赛
斯蒂纳U19
0-0
维塞利U19
-
21:00
布隆迪杯
未开赛
德拉学院
0-0
维塔罗
-
21:00
科索沃甲
未开赛
普里什蒂纳
0-0
法拿莫达利(KOS)
-
21:00
德堡州联
未开赛
维尔茨堡FV
0-0
巴伐利亚霍夫
-
21:00
德石州联
未开赛
霍恩韦斯特特
0-0
海德
-
21:00
德堡州联
未开赛
沃尔瓦尔德
0-0
FC哈瑙93
-
21:00
德堡州联
未开赛
TSV沙塞尔
0-0
瑞格本根
-
21:00
德堡州联
未开赛
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅
0-0
伍特默豪森
-
21:00
意女乙
未开赛
拉维纳女足
0-0
拉齐奥女足